Skip to content
Sign in

Lunardi Pilates

Classes, workshops and retreatsAs they are announced
  • Their week, every SundayIn one email with everyone you follow, on Sunday mornings.
  • First to hear of workshops and retreatsAs soon as they are announced.
Schedule, events and newsLunardi Pilates in your Sunday digest
Lunardi Pilates, in your Sunday email
  • The classes that match your needs
  • Workshops, retreats and trainings, as soon as they're announced
  • One email on Sunday mornings, with everyone you follow

No password. The studio is saved on this device right away.

Booking

You book directly with Lunardi Pilates, so the full price goes to the studio and its facilitators.

Lunardi Pilates has not published an online timetable yet.

Lunardi Pilates: questions and answers

How do I book a class at Lunardi Pilates?

Lunardi Pilates takes bookings on its own channels. You book and pay the studio directly.

Where is Lunardi Pilates?

Rua José Carlos Daux 5500 Square Corporate Torre B - bloco Lagoa B - Sala 229 - Saco Grande, Florianópolis - SC, 88032-005, Brazil.