Skip to content
Sign in

Start Treinamento em Pilates

Classes, workshops and retreatsAs they are announced
  • Their week, every SundayIn one email with everyone you follow, on Sunday mornings.
  • First to hear of workshops and retreatsAs soon as they are announced.
Schedule, events and newsStart Treinamento em Pilates in your Sunday digest
Start Treinamento em Pilates, in your Sunday email
  • The classes that match your needs
  • Workshops, retreats and trainings, as soon as they're announced
  • One email on Sunday mornings, with everyone you follow

No password. The studio is saved on this device right away.

Booking

You book directly with Start Treinamento em Pilates, so the full price goes to the studio and its facilitators.

Start Treinamento em Pilates publishes its timetable on its own website.

Start Treinamento em Pilates: questions and answers

How do I book a class at Start Treinamento em Pilates?

Start Treinamento em Pilates takes bookings on its own page at startpilates.com.br. You book and pay the studio directly.

Where is Start Treinamento em Pilates?

Bloco Office - Rod. José Carlos Daux, 9580 - Sl 203 - Santo Antonio de Lisboa, Florianópolis - SC, 88050-001, Brazil.