Skip to content
Sign in

Roof Aerial Club Oy

Roof Aerial Club Oy is in Malmi, at Malmin raitti 17. It does not publish an online timetable.

Classes, workshops and retreatsAs they are announced
  • Their week, every SundayIn one email with everyone you follow, on Sunday mornings.
  • First to hear of workshops and retreatsAs soon as they are announced.
Schedule, events and newsRoof Aerial Club Oy in your Sunday digest
Roof Aerial Club Oy, in your Sunday email
  • The classes that match your needs
  • Workshops, retreats and trainings, as soon as they're announced
  • One email on Sunday mornings, with everyone you follow

No password. The studio is saved on this device right away.

Booking

You book directly with Roof Aerial Club Oy, so the full price goes to the studio and its facilitators.

Roof Aerial Club Oy has not published an online timetable yet.

Roof Aerial Club Oy: questions and answers

How do I book a class at Roof Aerial Club Oy?

Roof Aerial Club Oy takes bookings on its own channels. You book and pay the studio directly.

Where is Roof Aerial Club Oy?

Malmin raitti 17, 00700 Helsinki, Finland.