Yoga Life
Classes, workshops and retreatsAs they are announced
- Their week, every SundayIn one email with everyone you follow, on Sunday mornings.
- First to hear of workshops and retreatsAs soon as they are announced.
Schedule, events and newsYoga Life in your Sunday digest
Booking
You book directly with Yoga Life, so the full price goes to the studio and its facilitators.
Yoga Life has not published an online timetable yet.
Yoga Life: questions and answers
How do I book a class at Yoga Life?
Yoga Life takes bookings on its own channels. You book and pay the studio directly.
Where is Yoga Life?
23 Ghumti Kumari Marg, Kathmandu, Bagmati Province 44600, Nepal.