Skip to content
Sign in

Sneha Yoga

Classes, workshops and retreatsAs they are announced
  • Their week, every SundayIn one email with everyone you follow, on Sunday mornings.
  • First to hear of workshops and retreatsAs soon as they are announced.
Schedule, events and newsSneha Yoga in your Sunday digest
Sneha Yoga, in your Sunday email
  • The classes that match your needs
  • Workshops, retreats and trainings, as soon as they're announced
  • One email on Sunday mornings, with everyone you follow

No password. The studio is saved on this device right away.

Booking

You book directly with Sneha Yoga, so the full price goes to the studio and its facilitators.

Sneha Yoga has not published an online timetable yet.

Sneha Yoga: questions and answers

How do I book a class at Sneha Yoga?

Sneha Yoga takes bookings on its own channels. You book and pay the studio directly.

Where is Sneha Yoga?

Kairali junction, Varkala, Keralam 695141, India.