Vrinda School of Yoga
Classes, workshops and retreatsAs they are announced
- Their week, every SundayIn one email with everyone you follow, on Sunday mornings.
- First to hear of workshops and retreatsAs soon as they are announced.
Schedule, events and newsVrinda School of Yoga in your Sunday digest
Booking
You book directly with Vrinda School of Yoga, so the full price goes to the studio and its facilitators.
Vrinda School of Yoga has not published an online timetable yet.
Vrinda School of Yoga: questions and answers
How do I book a class at Vrinda School of Yoga?
Vrinda School of Yoga takes bookings on its own channels. You book and pay the studio directly.
Where is Vrinda School of Yoga?
Near Amman Nada, Perumkulam, south cliff, Arattu Road, Varkala, Keralam 695141, India.